TabuľkaV.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Kamenica 10 7 2 1 23:14 23 14 5 80.9
2 AŠZ Torysa 11 6 3 2 30:16 21 13 3 86
3 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 10 5 2 3 18:15 17 12 2 80.73
4 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 10 5 1 4 22:11 16 11 -2 78.4
5 TJ Busov Gaboltov 10 5 1 4 32:24 16 10 4 78.25
6 FK Šarišské Dravce 10 5 1 4 21:14 16 9 1 78.04
7 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 10 5 1 4 24:23 16 8 1 78.56
8 FK FC- Ražňany 10 5 1 4 18:21 16 7 -2 78.29
9 FK Široké 10 4 2 4 18:23 14 6 2 76.86
10 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 10 4 1 5 20:13 13 5 -2 78.63
11 TJ Poľana Šiba 11 4 0 7 16:19 12 4 -3 87.87
12 FK Slovan Kendice 10 2 0 8 13:35 6 3 -9 80.55
13 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 10 0 3 7 14:41 3 2 -9 80.44
14 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
13.10.2019 14:30
1 : 0
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
13.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
FK Kamenica
06.10.2019 14:30
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
06.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
29.09.2019 15:00
2 : 1
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
TJ Poľana Šiba
22.09.2019 15:00
1 : 2
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
22.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
15.09.2019 15:30
2 : 2
AŠZ Torysa
15.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
08.09.2019 15:30
0 : 5
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
01.09.2019 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
FK Široké
25.08.2019 16:00
2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
18.08.2019 16:00
1 : 0
FK Slovan Kendice
18.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Busov Gaboltov
10.08.2019 16:30
3 : 3
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
10.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
04.08.2019 16:30
2 : 3
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
FK FC- Ražňany
Do zápasu ostáva
3d13h48m34s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
20.10.2019 14:00   o 3d13h48m34s
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Do zápasu ostáva
10d13h48m34s
27.10.2019 14:00
FK Šarišské Dravce
27.10.2019 14:00   o 10d13h48m34s
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
17d13h18m34s
03.11.2019 13:30
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes12d14h48m34s
29.03.2020 15:00
TJ Busov Gaboltov
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes12d14h48m34s
FK Slovan Kendice
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes19d15h18m34s
05.04.2020 15:30
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes19d15h18m34s
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes26d15h18m34s
12.04.2020 15:30
FK Široké
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes26d15h18m34s
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes2d15h48m34s
19.04.2020 16:00
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes2d15h48m34s
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes9d15h48m34s
26.04.2020 16:00
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes9d15h48m34s
AŠZ Torysa
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes16d16h18m34s
03.05.2020 16:30
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
03.05.2020 16:30   o 6mes16d16h18m34s
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes23d16h18m34s
10.05.2020 16:30
TJ Poľana Šiba
10.05.2020 16:30   o 6mes23d16h18m34s
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16h48m34s
17.05.2020 17:00
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes7d16h48m34s
24.05.2020 17:00
FK Kamenica
24.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes7d16h48m34s
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes14d16h48m34s
31.05.2020 17:00
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
31.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes14d16h48m34s
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes21d16h48m34s
07.06.2020 17:00
FK FC- Ražňany
07.06.2020 17:00   o 7mes21d16h48m34s
FK Šarišské Dravce
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes28d16h48m34s
14.06.2020 17:00
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
14.06.2020 17:00   o 7mes28d16h48m34s
Správy