TabuľkaIII. liga žiaci U15 ObFZ Bardejov
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK 2010 Kurima 14 14 0 0 69:0 42 14 3 0
2 TJ Poľana Šiba 14 11 1 2 53:15 34 13 -5 0
3 OFK - SIM Raslavice 14 10 2 2 63:20 32 12 -7 0
4 FK Gerlachov 14 10 2 2 86:28 32 11 -7 0
5 OŠK Kľušov 14 9 0 5 61:33 27 10 -12 0
6 TJ Busov Gaboltov 14 8 2 4 70:33 26 9 -13 0
7 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 13 6 1 6 43:29 19 8 -20 0
8 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 14 6 0 8 25:26 18 7 -21 0
9 TJ Javorina Malcov 14 5 3 6 37:31 18 6 -21 0
10 TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 14 3 1 10 13:68 10 5 -29 0
11 ŠŠK pri ZŠ v Hažlíne 13 2 2 9 15:58 8 4 -31 0
12 TJ Dúbrava Kobyly 14 2 1 11 22:83 7 3 -32 0
13 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 14 2 1 11 18:70 7 2 -32 0
14 TJ Družstevník Osikov 14 1 0 13 11:92 3 1 -36 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Zrušený
TJ Busov Gaboltov
13.06.2020 10:30    Prebieha
ŠŠK pri ZŠ v Hažlíne
ŠŠK pri ZŠ v Hažlíne
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
06.06.2020 10:30    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Zrušený
TJ Poľana Šiba
30.05.2020 10:30    Prebieha
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
23.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Zrušený
OŠK Kľušov
16.05.2020 10:30    Prebieha
TJ Javorina Malcov
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
09.05.2020 10:30    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Zrušený
FK Gerlachov
02.05.2020 10:30    Prebieha
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Zrušený
OFK 2010 Kurima
18.04.2020 10:30    Prebieha
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
11.04.2020 10:30    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Zrušený
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
TJ Družstevník Osikov
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
28.03.2020 10:30    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
02.11.2019 10:30
1 : 2
OFK - SIM Raslavice
02.11.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Busov Gaboltov
26.10.2019 10:30
0 : 4
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
26.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
19.10.2019 10:30
1 : 2
ŠŠK pri ZŠ v Hažlíne
ŠŠK pri ZŠ v Hažlíne
19.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Poľana Šiba
12.10.2019 10:30
2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
12.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
05.10.2019 12:30
1 : 2
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce
05.10.2019 12:30    Ukončený
OŠK Kľušov
28.09.2019 10:30
5 : 1
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
28.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
21.09.2019 10:30
2 : 1
TJ Javorina Malcov
21.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
FK Gerlachov
14.09.2019 10:30
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
14.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
07.09.2019 10:30
3 : 0
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
OFK - SIM Raslavice
04.09.2019 15:30
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
04.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OFK 2010 Kurima
31.08.2019 10:30
5 : 0
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
31.08.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
24.08.2019 10:30
4 : 1
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly
24.08.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
17.08.2019 10:30
0 : 2
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
10.08.2019 10:30
6 : 0
TJ Družstevník Osikov
10.08.2019 10:30    Ukončený
Správy